Direzione regionale

ABRUZZESE NICOLA
AGOSTINI SUSANNA
ALBERTI GABRIELE
ANDREINI CHIARA
ANDREOLI PAOLO
ANDREUCCETTI PATRIZIO
ANSELMI ALBERTO
ANSELMI GIANNI
ARIGANELLO GESUE’ DOMENICO
ARRIGONI JACOPO
BACCELLI STEFANO
BALDINI MARIA ROSA
BARAGLI SANDRA
BARNINI BRENDA
BARONTINI IURI
BARTALETTI LUCIANA
BATTISTINI FRANCESCO
BECATTINI LORENZO
BENEDETTI ELENA
BENI PAOLO
BENNATI OSVALDO
BENUCCI CRISTIANO
BETTI FERDINANDO
BEZZINI SIMONE
BIFFONI MATTEO
BINI CATERINA
BISACCHI VIRGINIA
BITI CATERINA
BOCCINI CLAUDIO
BOLOGNESI SANDRA
BONAFE’ SIMONA
BORGOGNI

BORRINI

MARTINA

SAMUELE

BOSI GABRIELE
BRANDI PAOLO
BROCCHINI RICCARDO
BUGETTI ILARIA
BUGLI VITTORIO
BUGLIANI GIACOMO
BURATTI UMBERTO
BURGALASSI LIA
CALISTRI STEFANO
CANTINI LAURA
CAPIROSSI FIAMMETTA
CARDIELLO ELENA
CASINI FRANCESCO
CECCANTI STEFANO
CECCARELLI VINCENZO
CECCARELLI ANDREA
CENNI SUSANNA
CHIENNI SERGIO
CHIOFALO MARIA LUISA
CIAMPI LUCIA
CINTELLI TANIA
CIOLINI NICOLA
CIUOFFO STEFANO
COLZI LIA ANNA
CONFORTI CLARA
CONTI ENRICO
CULICCHI LEONARDO
DALLAI LUIGI
D’AMBROSIO SARA
DE FILICAIA YURI
DE MASI ROSSELLA
DE ROBERTIS LUCIA
DE ROSAS SIMONE
DEL GUASTA TOMMASO
DI GIORGI ROSA MARIA
DORMENTONI MIRKO
ESPOSITO ALFREDO
FABIANI VALERIO
FATTORINI DARIO
FEDELI VALERIA
FERRANTE ANDREA
FERRONI VIOLA
FORASSIEPI ROSSANO
FORNACIARI DONATELLA
FOSSI GIULIA
FRANCHI ALESSANDRO
FRANCHINO ALESSIO
FRATONI FEDERICA
GABBRICCI LIVIA
GALANTI DANIELA
GALLIGANI PIER LUIGI
GAZZETTI FRANCESCO
GERI BRUNA
GIACHI CRISTINA
GIANI EUGENIO
GIANI LORENZA
GIANNANTI BEATRICE
GIORGETTI CHIARA
GIORGETTI FABIO
GIOVANNELLI ALESSANDRO
GIOVANNETTI ILARIA
GIULIANI MARIA FEDERICA
GRIECO CRISTINA
GUICCIARDINI NICCOLO’
IANNELLA MARIO
LANDUCCI NICOLA
LARI ALESSIO
LAZZERI LORETTA
LONDI PAOLO
LOTTI LUCA
MACRI’ GIUSEPPINA
MAINERI FEDERICA
MANENTI ENZO
MANTELLASSI ALESSIO
MARCUCCI ANDREA
MARIANI RAFFAELLA
MARRAS RAFFAELE
MARRAS LEONARDO
MARTINI CLAUDIO
MARTINI MARCO
MASI ALESSANDRO
MATTESINI DONELLA
MAZZA ADALGISA
MAZZANTINI JACOPO
MAZZEO ANTONIO
MEACCI MARCO
MELIO IACOPO
MELONI MATTEO
MERCANTI VALENTINA
MERLOTTI FAUSTO
MILLOZZI SIMONE
MONDEI FRANCESCA
MONNI MONIA
MORETTI GIADA
MUOIO GIOVANNI
MURACCHIOLI BENEDETTA
NAPOLITANO ANTONIO
NARDELLA DARIO
NARDI MARTINA
NARDINI ALESSANDRA
NICCOLAI MARCO
PACHETTI GIAMPAOLA
PARENTI FABIOLA
PARENTINI IVETTA
PARIS ANNA
PARRINI DARIO
PASQUI CARLO
PASSIATORE STEFANO
PECCHIOLI CLAUDIA
PEDRESCHI GABRIELLA
PESCINI MASSIMILIANO
PETRICCIOLI ENRICO
PETRONI LUDOVICA
PIANIGIANI ALESSIO
PIERAGNOLI LINDA
PIERGUIDI MICHELE
PIERONI ANDREA
PIRRI ANGELA
PIZZI PAOLA
PRATESI CRISTINA
PUGNALINI ROSANNA
PUPPA MARIO
QUERCI SIMONA
REALI STEFANO
RECATI MARCO
RIMI LAURA
ROMANO ANDREA
RONCHIERI DAVIDE
ROSI DAMASCO
ROSO MONICA
ROSSETTI SIMONA
ROSSI SIMONE
ROSSI ANDREA
ROSSI LUCA
ROVENTINI MASSIMILIANO
RUSCELLI FRANCESCO
RUSSONIELLO VALENTINA
SALVADORI MONICA
SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIA ANTONIETTA
SERMATTEI MICHELA
SIMIANI MARCO
SINIMBERGHI ELENA
SOSTEGNI ENRICO
TACCETTI GIANNI
TAMBELLINI ALESSANDRO
TARTARO SIMONE
TERMINE GIACOMO
TERRENI MIRKO
TICCIATI ALBERTA
TOTI GABRIELE
TRALLORI GIACOMO
TRAPANI MATTEO
TRIPI WALTER
TURCHI OLIVIA
UCCELLA EVA
VADI VALENTINA
VADI CRISTIANO
VALENTI ANDREA
VANNACCI MATTEO
VANNI LINDA
VANNUCCI ANDREA
VIGNI SIMONE
ZAMBINI LORENZO
ZAMBITO YLENIA