Direzione regionale

Lista dei componenti della Direzione regionale

Membri DI DIRITTO

ANDREUCCETTI PATRIZIO
ANSELMI GIANNI
BACCELLI STEFANO
BACCI LORENZO
BALDI MASSIMO
BAMBAGIONI PAOLO
BARNINI BRENDA
BERTINELLI SAMUELE
BESOZZI CORRADO
BEZZINI SIMONE
BIFFONI MATTEO
BOSI GABRIELE
BRUZZESI STEFANO
BUGETTI ILARIA
BUGLI VITTORIO
BUGLIANI GIACOMO
CAPIROSSI FIAMMETTA
CASINI ENRICO
CECCARELLI VINCENZO
CIOLINI NICOLA
CIUOFFO STEFANO
CONTI PATRIZIA
CULICCHI VALENTINA
DANTI NICOLA
DATI GIUSEPPE
DE ROBERTIS LUCIA
DINDALINI MASSIMILIANO
DINI BRUNA
FABIANI VALERIO
FILIPPESCHI MARCO
FRATONI FEDERICA
GAZZETTI FRANCESCO
GIANI EUGENIO
GIOVANNELLI ALESSANDRO
GIOVANNETTI ILARIA
GIULIANI MARIA FEDERICA
GIULIANI MASSIMO
GIUNTINI MONICA
INCATASCIATO FABIO
LARI ALESSIO
LERI CESARE
MAESTRINI CARLA
MAGI STEFANIA
MARRAS LEONARDO
MARRAS RAFFAELE
MAZZEO ANTONIO
MEUCCI ELISABETTA
MICHELI SILVANA
MONNI MONIA
MONTIBELLO DONATO
NALDONI SIMONE
NAPOLITANO ANTONIO
NARDELLA DARIO
NARDINI ALESSANDRA
NICCOLAI MARCO
NOCENTINI RICCARDO
PARRINI DARIO
PICCIOLI MASSIMILIANO
PIERONI ANDREA
PUGNALINI ROSANNA
QUINTAVALLE ALESSIO
REMASCHI MARCO
ROSSI ENRICO
SACCARDI STEFANIA
SCARAMELLI STEFANO
SIMIANI MARCO
SONETTI MASSIMILIANO
SOSTEGNI ENRICO
SPINELLI SERENA
TAMBELLINI ALESSANDRO
TRALLORI RICCARDO
VADI VALENTINA
VALENTINI BRUNO
VOLPI ALESSANDRO
VOLPI CRISTINA
ZAPPACOSTA CARMINE

 

Membri ELETTI

AGUECI SILVANA
ALBANESE BENEDETTA
ALESSANDRI MASSIMO
ANICHINI GIULIA
ARRIGHI CONSUELO
ARTINI ROBERTA
BARNI SIMONE
BARTALETTI LUCIANA
BASSI ANGELO
BATTISTINI FRANCESCO
BELLE’ ILARIA
BENCINI ALESSANDRO
BERTINI ELISA
BERTOLI ELISA
BETTARINI GIOVANNI
BIAGIOTTI SARA
BIANCHI MASSIMO
BIANCHI DONATA
BIANCHI LAURETTA
BISERNI SERENA
BITI CATERINA
BOLOGNESI MARIDA
BORGHESI CARLA
BORGHI PAOLO
BROCCHINI RICCARDO
BUCCELLATO LUCA
BUCCI MARIANGELA
BUGGIANI CECILIA
BUTI SERENA
CALLARI ELISA
CAPONI ELEONORA
CAPPELLI MARZIA
CAPUZZI SANDRA
CARDIELLO ELENA
CARMASSI CECILIA
CARROZZA MARIA CHIARA
CECCARELLI ANDREA
CECCHI MICHELA
CECIO DAVIDE
COSIMI ALESSANDRO
DALLAI LUIGI
DE FILICAIA YARI
DE GIROLAMO VITOLO ALFREDO
DE NEGRI FERDINANDO
DE RIENZO FILIPPO GIOVANNI
DEMI RICCARDO
DI MEO FABIO
FALEPPI KATIA
FALTONI MONIA
FANUCCI EDOARDO
FATTORINI FRANCESCA
FERRUCCI IVAN
FIRENZE CLAUDIA
FORTE GIUSEPPE
FOSSI EMILIANO
FRANCINI LINDA
FURIESI YURI
GALANTI DANIELA
GELLI FEDERICO
GHERI SIMONE
GIACHI CRISTINA
GIANI LORENZA
GIGLIOLI SIMONE
GIORGETTI STEFANO
GIORGIO ANDREA
INNOCENTI CHIARA
LAMI ROBERTA
LANDUCCI PATRIZIA
LATINI DENISE
LOGLI EMANUELE
MANCIULLI ANDREA
MANGANI SIMONE
MANGHI BRUNELLA
MARCONCINI LAURA
MATTESINI DONELLA
MAZZANTINI JACOPO
MECACCI PATRIZIO
MELE MARTINA
MENCHETTI IVANO
MERCANTI VALENTINA
MODICA CARLO
MOSCONI EVA
MUGNAI ALESSIO
NARDI PERNA ALBERTO
NERI ETTORE
PANDOLFINI GEMMA
PANTANELLI PIERPAOLO
PAOLIERI FRANCESCA
PARRINI RAFFAELE
PERIA ROBERTO
PETRICCIOLI ENRICO
PIERACCIONI SONIA
PINI LUCIA
POI VALERIO
PUGGELLI FRANCESCO
PUPPA MARIO
RAGUSA ALESSANDRO
RAPALLINI MARTA
RAPPUOLI PAOLO
RICCI ALBANO
RIMI LAURA
RINALDI MARGHERITA
ROMOLI ELISA
RUCCO ENNIO
RUGGERI MARCO
RUMACHELLA CLAUDIA
RUSSONIELLO VALENTINA
SABATINI MARIA ELISABETTA
SALVI TANIA
SANI LUCA
SCOCCATI CATUSCIA
SENESI FRANCA
SERGIO GORI SABRINA
SETTIMELLI VALENTINA
SILICANI MICHELE
SQUITTIERI BENEDETTA
TACCETTI GIANNI
TONGIANI ADRIANO
TONI CLAUDIO
TORTOLINI MATTEO
VANNUCCI ANDREA
VANNUCCI FRANCESCO
VELO SILVIA
VIGNI SIMONE